Porngames.Com - Info porngames.com

porngames.com receives about 15,900 unique visitors and 65,826 (4.14 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $267.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $139,124.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank porngames.com is ranked number 33,519 in the world and 0.00318% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Reston, VA, 20191, United States and links to network IP address 64.64.24.96.
SEMrush
SEMrush

How popular is porngames.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
15,900
Monthly Unique Visitors:
477,000
Daily Pageviews:
65,826 (4.14 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
33,519 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00318% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa Traffic Ranks
Search Traffic
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 18.2%18.8%27271
India 8.4%4.9%35075
Germany 7.7%7.6%10942
Indonesia 4.7%7.7%8957
Canada 3.9%6.8%9647
Italy 3.6%1.1%22357
Russian Federation 3.3%4.4%45055
United Kingdom 2.5%2.1%31192
Australia 2.2%1.6%15990
Algeria 1.9%0.9%7449
Thailand 1.9%6.1%8821
Philippines 1.8%1.6%6659
Egypt 1.7%1.2%14878
France 1.6%2.2%31968
Romania 1.4%1.1%12691
Japan 1.3%1.5%81002
Turkey 1.3%0.8%45648
Finland 1.1%0.7%7214
Argentina 1.0%0.3%23644
Latvia 1.0%0.4%4213
Viet Nam 0.9%0.6%23164
Austria 0.9%1.6%9770
Spain 0.9%0.4%68274
Greece 0.8%0.8%25681

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***games.com
100.00%100.00%4.4

Competitive Data

SEMrush porngames.com
Domain:
  porngames.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
64
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is porngames.com?

Facebook:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much porngames.com can earn?

Daily Revenue:
$267.00
Monthly Revenue:
$8,010.00
Yearly Revenue:
$97,455.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily earning by country

PageviewsEarning
United States 12,375$141.94
Canada 4,476$31.38
Germany 5,003$24.16
Thailand 4,015$10.04
United Kingdom 1,382$8.61
Australia 1,053$7.93
France 1,448$6.81
Indonesia 5,069$6.23
Russian Federation 2,896$5.88
India 3,225$5.16
Austria 1,053$3.42
Finland 461$3.34
Japan 987$3.16
Italy 724$2.53
Philippines 1,053$1.71
Greece 527$0.95
Romania 724$0.85
Egypt 790$0.64
Turkey 527$0.57
Algeria 592$0.53
Latvia 263$0.36
Spain 263$0.29
Viet Nam 395$0.29
Argentina 197$0.23

How much money do porngames.com lose due to Adblock?

Daily Revenue Loss:
$53.24
Monthly Revenue Loss:
$1,597.25
Yearly Revenue Loss:
$19,433.19
Daily Pageviews Blocked:
10,854
Monthly Pageviews Blocked:
325,621
Yearly Pageviews Blocked:
3,961,728
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Daily revenue loss by country

BlockedLost Money
United States 2,228$25.55
Canada 1,119$7.84
Germany 1,451$7.01
Indonesia 2,940$3.62
Australia 211$1.59
India 903$1.45
United Kingdom 221$1.38
Austria 274$0.89
Finland 106$0.77
France 159$0.75
Thailand 241$0.60
Italy 123$0.43
Greece 205$0.37
Russian Federation 174$0.35
Romania 152$0.18
Philippines 74$0.12
Japan 30$0.09
Latvia 45$0.06
Spain 50$0.06
Turkey 37$0.04
Argentina 28$0.03
Egypt 39$0.03
Algeria 30$0.03
Viet Nam 16$0.01

How much is porngames.com worth?

Website Value:
$139,124.29

Where is porngames.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
64.64.24.96
ASN:
AS25847 
ISP:
ServInt 
Server Location:
Reston
VA
20191
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 64.64.24.96

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does porngames.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1279 ms) 64 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to porngames.com?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.5
X-AspNet-Version: 4.0.30319
Set-Cookie: _pvi=586; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Mon, 26 Dec 2011 09:15:46 GMT
Content-Length: 2487

DNS Lookup

Currently Not Available

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-12-27
Domain Age:
16 years 2 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.namevault.com...
Registration Service Provided By: NAMEVAULT.COM
Contact: +800.8829010
Website: http://www.namevault.com

Domain Name: ***GAMES.COM

Registrant:
Worldwide Media, Inc
Domain Administrator email)
Po Box 129
Highlands
North Carolina,28741
US
Tel. +001.8132675600
Fax. +001.9543370351

Creation Date: 27-Dec-1999
Expiration Date: 27-Dec-2012

Domain servers in listed order:
ns1.dnslink.com
ns2.dnslink.com


Administrative Contact:
Worldwide Media, Inc
Domain Administrator email)
Po Box 129
Highlands
North Carolina,28741
US
Tel. +001.8132675600
Fax. +001.9543370351

Technical Contact:
Worldwide Media, Inc
Domain Administrator email)
Po Box 129
Highlands
North Carolina,28741
US
Tel. +001.8132675600
Fax. +001.9543370351

Billing Contact:
Worldwide Media, Inc
Domain Administrator email)
Po Box 129
Highlands
North Carolina,28741
US
Tel. +001.8132675600
Fax. +001.9543370351

Status:ACTIVE


whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***GAMES.COM
Registrar: HOMESTEAD LIMITED DBA NAMEVAULT.COM
Whois Server: whois.namevault.com
Referral URL: http://www.namevault.com
Name Server: NS1.DNSLINK.COM
Name Server: NS2.DNSLINK.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 21-dec-2011
Creation Date: 27-dec-1999
Expiration Date: 27-dec-2012

>>> Last update of whois database: Mon, 26 Dec 2011 09:15:15 UTC <<<

Last update was 554 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
porngames.com widget